Class of 1963

If you would like more information, submit a “Alumni Search” form in the Contact Us Page of the Home Page.

If you are not listed and would like to be, please click HERE.

Names preceded by asterisks are now deceased. If memorials are submitted, the name may be clicked on and the memorial will appear.

Last Name First Name Maiden Name Last Name First Name Maiden Name

*ADAMS 10/95
ALFRED
“Skip”
LAUDETTE PAT VACHTER
ADENEY MIRIAM MCNEILLY LEDER BILL
ALLEN JIM LEIKEM RON
APPLEMAN VICKI REED LEPINSKI TOM

*ASHLEY 10/01
KEITH LETTERMANN RHONDA RAMSBY

*BACON 6/04
CAROLYN SHERIDAN LIEUALLEN LEAH DICK
BALL SUE BACON LINGENFELTER JIM
*BARBER 1/2/09 PEGGY BILLINGTON LOCKHEAD PATTI AMUNDSON
BARNETT PETER LYNCH SHARON DEFOREST
BLACKSTONE DARLENE KENAGY MACK ROGER
BLAKLEY ANITA TAYLOR MARCOE JUSTIN

*BLEGEN 11/99
MIKE MARCOTT GOLDIE
BRADSHAW CHUCK MATSON BECKY SELID
BRADY JONNA JACOBSEN MCNATT BUNNY LOE


BRANSTETTER
MASON MCNATT FRANK
BRIDGEHOUSE FRED MEADORS ELAINE SHIPP
BURR RON MILES MERLE
CASTER PATTY BRITTAN MOFFITT JOE
CAVE MARVIN MOLLERSTROM

WILLARD


“BILL” (Col)

CHRISTIANSEN LEE MURRAY DARETH PETTY

COLLINS
JOHN NAEGELI DON
COPELAND SHANNON NEWTON DOUG
CRANFORD ALLAN OLSON PATTI PAUL
CRONIN VICKI ROTH O’NEAL JIM

*CROSS 8/00
JUDY DRESHER OVERFIELD LARRY
CUMBERLAND BONNIE RUGH PECK ROMA WILLIG
DANKENBRING KEN PHILLIPS BILL
*DAVENPORT 11/13/13 JOHN PICKENS FRANK

*DAVISON
VERNON PLAS DONNA KASSEL
DESHAW PAUL PUTNAM CLIFF
DETTWYLER SAM RAGON NAOMI SHEPERD
DUNIFER RICK RANDALL RON
*EARLS 7/29/08 DON RAY JERRY

*ERB 10/03
PAT PETERSON RAY SANDI LINN
ERICKSEN NANCY VITTONE *RIDINGS 6/14/09 JERRY
FARRELL CHARLENE FRANK *RIGGS 2/05 FLOYD
FARRELL ERNIE ROBINSON NICK
FISHER MONTE ROCAP SHARON FINK
FOREHAND SYLVIA RICE
*ROEMER 7/63
BECKY KUHLMAN
FUNRUE BOB ROEMER STEVE
GRAHAM BILLY ROSS MARTHA WILSON
GRAHAM DICY STROM ROWE JIM
GRIFFITH GLORIA TAYLOR SATHER MARVIN
*HALL 7/06 TEDDY SAYER CHARLENE MCCOLLY

*HANSEN 5/89
BETTY HARRINGTON SCHARER TIM
HANSEN LARRY SCHENK HENK
*HANSON 1/20/12 BOB SCHOFF ALLYNE BLOCH

*HARTING 1/04
KATHY DAHL SCOTT WADE
HARTLEY HAZEL KLOPFENSTEIN SEED CAROL HAMPTON
HARTWELL BARRON SEVERIN BILL
HEDEEN BEVERLY SMEDSTAD SHEPHERD JOHN
HENRY LOVETTA TRUMAN SHETLER MARVIN
HICKS CAROL SMITH SHETLER SHIRLEY DILLER
HOLMES ANNE MAIN *SIMPSON4/19/13 JERRY
HOLMES EILEEN NICHOLSON
*SKIRVIN 1/01
LES
HUDDLESTON LARRY STADELI MERLE
*HUFF 2/10/10 PAMELA FIELDS STARK GAYLE GROSSNICKLE
JARVILL MICHAEL STEPHENS JAMES
JOHNSON JOHN STRATCH LEROY
*KAUFMAN 10/4/15 STEVE SUNARTO ROBERT
KIDDER VAUGHN
*TOTLAND
TONY
KIMBRO CLINTON TWADDLE KATHY BROWN
KIMLINGER LORRAINE HAGE
*VETTER 6/96
JUDY BURKHART
*KING 9/18/17 FRAN O’MOHUNDRO WEBER JEANIE RIDINGS

KING
JOHN WESTENDORF JOHN
KING LEON
*WHITAKER  6/80
GORDON
KLAUS JIM WILLIAMS GLEN
KUENZI DALE WILLIAMS JENNIE LEITCH
KUENZI RAY WILSON HERBERT
LALICKER BETTY STUMPFF WOLF LEON
LALICKER BOB

*LAUDETTE 6/99
LEITH
“GENE”