Class of 1980

If you would like more information, submit a “Alumni Search” form in the Contact Us Page of the Home Page.

If you are not listed and would like to be, please click HERE.

Names preceded by asterisks are now deceased. If memorials are submitted, the name may be clicked on and the memorial will appear.

Last Name First Name Maiden Name Last Name First Name Maiden Name
ADAMS MIKE KOSTER JACKIE DIBALA
*AINSWORTH TONI KUENZI LOYAL
ALLEMAN LAURA STOKES KUENZI STUART
ALLEMAN MARK LAUDERDALE LORI
ALMQUIST CURTIS LEE HEIDE LINNEBACK
ALMQUIST PAUL LEEBRICK JILL GRIFFITH
ANDREWS MARCUS LEIPER TERRY
ANNEN GREG LINNEBACK HEIDE
ANTONSON JON LIVELY KIM OLAFSON
ARVOLA WILLIAM LOGAN JEFF
ATSMA JAKE LONG D’LYNN ANDERSON
BAILEY MARK LOWERY VICKI THOMAS
BAKER DALE LUKE MARK
BAKER JUNIOR LULAY KRISTI DOMBROWSKY
BAKER TERI WIESNER MACK LAUNA LINCOLN
BARBER NICKIE FENNIMORE MALLORIE MIKE
BARTH ROSE MASON RUBY
BAST CINDY MCINTIRE JERRY
BATES PATTY MCKENNEY ROSEMARY
BEARHAM LAURA TATE MILLER DOUG
BELCHER DON *MORGAN PAT CURRY
BETHSCHEIDER HAROLD MORRISON KAREN MAUTZ
BEYER FRED MULLIKIN MIKE
BISCHOFF JEFF MURTHA PAUL
BLACKWELL SUZI KING MURTHA POUL
BLANKENSHIP KEITH MYREN STEVE
BLANKENSHIP TARA THURMAN NEFF LISA
BLAYLOCK CHRIS NESS VICKIE
BOBB MARY NEUWIRTH DAN
BOCHSLER DAVID NIEMEYER JOE
BOCK KATHY NOTTINGHAM JULIE
BODENSTAB KATHY IIAMS OEI ANDREW
BOHM ERIC OHREN RICK
BORBOA LISA OLIVER ED
BRADY KAREN COX OLSON GERALD
BRENDEN MICHELLE PROVONSHA ORIAS CATHY BROCKAMP
BRENNEMAN JULIE RENBACK OUELLETTE VICKI PED
BRODY TIM PALMER KEVIN
BROWN BRENDA SCHMIDT PARKER PAM
BROWN GAYLE *PARR 10/17/16 JOHN
BUCHHEIT BRENT PATTERSON ALAN
BURDEN MIKE PAULSEN TED
BURK MARK PAULSON TED
BURKOFF BILL PAYNE JUANITA
CARVER DALE PAYNE MICHAEL
CHOQUETTE SUZZANNE PEEK JANET WILSON
CLIMACO EMMANUEL PENDERGRASS HARRY
CLUTE MARK PEREZ RONNIE
CONNER PHILIP PETERSEN BRIAN
CRONER DEBRA PETERSON RUSSEL
CULP DAVID PIKE JEFF
DAVIS ANITA POWELL DONETTA
DELGADO RHONDA SMITH POWELL JON
DETTWYLER EUGENE PRICE MIKE
DIXON JULIE REEVES RICHARDS JOLENE RICHARDS
DOWDY VALERIE RICHARDSON BOB
DRESCHER RAYMOND RIGGLEMAN LISA STARK
DREW KELLY RODRIGUEZ AGAPITO
DUDA PAT ROSE BITTY
EDGAR LYNNETTE ROTH PAUL
ERTELT SCOTT RUSSELL RICK
FAULKNER CLAY RYALS BRIAN
FENNIMORE DANIEL RYDER NANCY DAY
FITZKE MIKE SALTER SANDY BENNETT
FOSTER JAY SCHAFFERS WILL
FRANKLIN MATT SCHIAVONE JANET
FREY KEITH SCHIEDLER JANETTE DRESCHER
MILLER BEVERLY FUNRUE *SCHMIDGALL(6/23/07) DAN
GABRIEL BRUCE SCHMIDT PETE
GALBRAITH STEVE SCHWENDER ROSEANNE
GATCHET PATTY SELLERS CATHY NYHUS
GAUTHIER JULIE SCHEMMEL SHAW BRIAN
*GERIG 9/25/14 ROBERT “ROB” SILVA TERESITA
GIFFORD KEN SMITH GAYLEEN
GRAY TIM SMITH SANDY HAURY
GREGONIS STEVE SMOOT KERRY
GRIFFIN DARIN SPRAUER ANGELA
GUERTIN JON SPRINGER DAVID
HANSON DOUG STADELI ERVIN
HARI TRUDY STADELI NORMA
*HARRISON TERRY STAGEBERG TAMORA KIDD
HARTLEY CAROL STANDLY GAYLE FENNIMORE
HATLEN MARY ZITZEWITZ STOKES LAURA
HAUTH TAMI JACKSON STOUP ERIC
HAZEL TOM STRAWN RANDY
HEDGES DAVID STROUP ERIC
HEIDE CAROL SWEEDEN STEVE
HEINZ ELVIN SYLJUBERGET DAN
HERMAN TRISH TEGLAND KIRK
HERR STAN THOMAS DON
HETTWEVER EDWARD THOMAS JANET
HODGES KATHY THOMPSON DOUG
HOLLINGSWORTH CORRY MEYER TURNER COLLEEN
HOLMAN MAGGIE UNDERWOOD RAYDENE
HOMSTAD DEAN UNGER JOHN
HORMANN DOUG VANPELT RUDY
HURLBUTT CINDY
VAUGHN
CINDY KOHLMEYER
HUYLER TOM VONGUSMANN ANTHONY
HYNES KIM WALDRON SCOTT
IIAMS KATHY WEAVER TIM
JENNICHES DAN WEBER ROY
JENSEN NEILS WEIPERT GERRY
JEPSEN KATRINA WHITE THOMAS HARLE
JOHNSON JULIE KLEINER WILKE DOUG
JONES KELLY WILSON JANET
JONES TIM WILSON TRACY
JURY BEN WOLF MIKE
JURY CYNDI NEWTON WUEST JENNY KYLE
KAEB JUANITA KUENZI WYATT SHANNON
KAHN LISA WYNN LISA BORBOA
KAUFMAN CALVIN ZEIS JOE
KAUFMAN TERRY KEYES ZITZEWITZ MARY
KELLY CARLA
KLEIN MARK