Class of 1964

(Current Alumni on Database)

If you would like more information, submit a "Alumni Search" form in the Contact Us Page of the Home Page. 

If you are not listed, please submit the form to enter your data under "Alumni Data" of the Contact Us on the Home Page.

Names preceded by asterisks are now deceased.  If memorials are submitted, the name may be clicked on and the memorial will appear.

If a name appears in RED, contact data is available by clicking on the name.

 
Last Name First Name Maiden Name Last Name First Name Maiden Name
JORDAN LYNNE ALEXANDER KOEHLER SHARON  
ALEXANDER RICHARD   LANDWING KATHY GATH
ALRICK BOB   *LARSON BILL  
ANDERSON BETTY LIVESAY LARSON TERRY  
ANTONSON JACK   *LAW ROSALIE  
APPLE DWIGHT   *LEACH FRED  
ARRELL JOANNE DEARBORN MAGILL BOB  
*BALL HELEN   MANN DIANA KNAPPER
*BANKSTON MARVIN   MARCOE DIANE ROTHENFLUCH
BARTY SHARON   *MARSONETTE 10/3/13 GLEN  
BEAN GARY   MARTIN MARK  
BRAND DEANNA TAYLOR MCCHESNEY TOM  
BRIER ELAINE   MCCLELLAND SHARON  
BRITTAIN JOHN   MERRELL THERON  
BROWN JOYCE STADELI MILES GREG  
BROWN VIVIAN FOWLER MILLARD STEVE  
BUCHOLZ ANNE SMALLEY MOLLETT MARYANN MOSES
BUMALA RICHARD   MOON JEAN IIAMS
CARNEGIE SUSAN THOMAS MORROW GEORGE  
CARR JANICE NEES NEEDLES CRAIG  
CASTER CRAIG   NELSON RUSSELL  
CASTER TERRY   NORTON RUTH UHRIG
KARNS IRMA CHARPILLOZ NOVACEK JOHN  
CORNWELL DAN   OLSON ALBERTA JENNINGS
CRANFORD ANTOINETTE RENSHAW OLSON BARRY  
*CULP ALVIN   PAGE HOWARD  
CZARNY JIM   PAGE MARVIN  
DAHLBERG FREDA SCHURR PAGE SHARRON  
DAVIDSON CHARLENE SULLENBERGER PANTHER JEAN POTTER
DENHAM RON   PLANK DAVID  
DESHAZO KERRY   PLAS TERRY  
DILLER JEANNE PUGH *POLK KEN  
DILLOW FRANK   RASMUSSEN JIM  
DOUGHTY PENNY   RAY JANICE BEVENS
DOWLER CURT   *RAYBURN 12/30/13 AL  
DRESCHSLER JOAN JACOBS READY SANDY  
DUNAFON CAROL   REED JIM C/O VIRGINIA REED
DUNAGON DARRELL   REISDORF LINDA ISRINGHAUSEN
EARLS SUE ALLEN RICHMOND GLORIA BARNUM
EBNER MARY NEWHOUSE RIEDER JIM  
EDWARDS ARLENE   ROBINSON MARIANNE NAST
ELDRED TOM   ROTH DIANA  
ELLIOTT KAREN WERTZ SAUSER MARCIA  
ELLISON CHARLENE BORTE SCAIFE SHIRLEY  
EPENETER MIKE   *SCHAAP GARY  
*ERP 12/20/12 GAIL DOMINICK SCHAR GREG  
FISCHER EVLYN ZIELINSKI SCHMIDGALL BEV  
FOOTE JANICE MYHRUM *SCHMIDT 1/4/14S JOHN  
FORD JIM   SCHWENKTER BILL  
FOSTER DONNA OLSON SEELY GLENN  
FOSTER WILLIE   SHAW CHRISTINE CLARK
FRANK ARLENE EDWARDS *SHAW BILL  
GERLITS DICK   SHIMP THOMAS  
*GILLIS 7/14/14 DAVE   SHURTLEFF MARY JO
GRAGG BILL   SINCLAIR DOUG  
GRAHAM MONTE   SMEDSTAD DARREL  
GRAHAM PHYLLIS   SNOW LEONA HAGE
GRAVES DAN   ELLIS MILDRED SPLONSKI
GREGONIS GEORGIANA TERLECKI STEELE GERALDINE ROCK
HAINES BILL   STEELE JERI HURFF
HARDING PHYLLIS   STEINBERGER JIM  
*HARRIS 3/17/12 MELODY BUNTING STOLTENBERG SHYRIL  
HARRIS HELENE   SUNDET FLORENCE KOKEL
HEATER LORENE RIENEMSCHNEIDER SWAYZE BOB  
HENRY JIM   SWEETON DICK  
HERR PAM BAUMAN TAYLOR ROSS  
HEUSCHKEL MARY LEE TISHMACK SANDRA  
HINSVARK RICK   TODD ANDREA NIX
HOFFMAN LINDA HARRIGAN *TOTLAND DAVE  
HUDDLESTON DAVID   TUFTESKOG SANDY SANCHEZ
IMEL SHIRLEY HARRIS TURNER HARRY  
JACOBSON RANDY   TURNER PEDR CARROL
JENSEN JOHN   ULVEN TERRY  
JOHNSON JUDY LOWRY VALBONESI FRANCO  
JOHNSON SALLY   VAUGHAN GAIL MILES
JONES HAROLD   VESTAL DORIS  
JONES LANCE   VONFLUE PAULA MOORE
JONES LARRY   WALLACE LINDA DENNY
JORDAN LYNNE ALEXANDER WATSON BOB  
JUDY COATES LESTER WESTERLIND WILMA SCHMIDGALL
KASER NORMAN   WHITE CHARLES  
*KELLERHALS LARRY   WININGER NITA WOODARD
KELLEY STEVE   WOHLGEMUTH MIKE  
KIMBRO CAROLE PETERSON WRIGHT JAMES  
KLEIN BETTY AICKER ZAK GEORGIA WOODLEY
KNAUF DAN        
Up
Class of 1955
Class of 1956
Class of 1957
Class of 1958
Class of 1959
Class of 1960
Class of 1961
Class of 1962
Class of 1963
Class of 1964